Folgende Schwinger sind bereits für das 80. Niklausschwinget in Dietikon angemeldet (Stand 16. November 2017):

BKSV

Grossenbacher Roger Brügg BE T  
Kropf Thomas Rüedisbach S *
Luginbühl Hanspeter Aeschiried S **
Roth Dominik Meikirch S **
Roth Philipp Biberist S ***
Roth Robin Biberist S *
Schwab David Aarberg S  
Schwab Marc Aarberg S  
Vonlanthen Cyril Bellmund T *
Wyss Sandro Seedorf BE S  

 

ISV

Arnold Stefan Attinghausen S **
Bernhard Lukas Engelberg S *
Egli Damian Steinhuserberg S **
Ettlin Stefan Kerns T *
Fellmann Roman Winikon S *
Hess Michael Rothenthurm S *
Scherer Niklaus Escholzmatt S  
Schuler Koni Rothenthurm S  
Steinauer Adrian Willerzell S **
Zurfluh Michael Attinghausen S *

 

NWSV

Alpiger Nick Staufen S ***
Döbeli Andreas Sarmenstorf S *
Döbeli Lukas Sarmenstorf S **
Hügli Kaj Attelwil S **
Klausner Yanick Benzenschwil S **
Krebs Clemens Oberdorf BL S  
Nussbaumer Dominik Langenbruck S  
Räbmatter Patrick Uerkheim S ***
Schmutz Adrian Langenbruck S *
Stoll Simon Mümliswil S *


NOSV

Ackermann Remo Steg im Tösstal S *
Alder Armin Nassen S  
Ammann Rico Häuslenen T *
Arztmann Beda Ossingen T *
Baumann Elia Mühlrüti S  
Baumann Rico Flawil T *
Bickel Roman Hochfelden T *
Bickel Stefan Hochfelden S *
Bollhalder Manuel Flawil S  
Bosshard Dario Turbenthal T  
Bürgler Patrick Ellikon am Rhein T  
Burkhard Patrick Zürich S *
Burkhard Tobias Forch S  
Dändliker Shane Feldbach S *
Dittli Philip Geroldswil S  
Ebert Claudio Stäfa S  
Fischer Valentin Urdorf S  
Frauenfelder Florian Hofstetten ZH S  
Funk Nicola Hinwil S  
Furrer Damian Islisberg S  
Galli Cedric Schleinikon S  
Gwerder Andreas Hütten S **
Hari Michi Winterthur T  
Heierli Pascal Ebnat-Kappel S  
Hersche Daniel Appenzell S *
Hochholdinger Roman Felsberg T **
Horner Sämi Ennenda S  
Imhof Gregor Balterswil S  
Inauen Aurel Appenzell S  
Jöhl Christian Mollis S *
Jörger Corsin Domat/Ems S  
Jörger Marc Domat/Ems S *
Kammermann Thomas Dübendorf S *
Kiener Raphael Schöfflisdorf S  
Kindlimann Fabian Fischenthal S ***
Kirchmeier Christof Mollis T  
Koch Reto Gonten S *
Koch Thomas Gonten S *
Krähenbühl Lukas Matzingen T *
Laager Michael Mollis S  
Landolt Reto Näfels T *
Lanter Christian Kollbrunn S  
Lehmann Philipp Humlikon S  
Lieberherr Michael Wattwil S  
Maglia Leo Zürich S  
Martin Tobias Gähwil S  
Meier Daniel Mettmenstetten S  
Mettler Valentin Neu St.Johann S  
Nägeli Marco Obfelden S **
Nägeli Roman Schönenberg ZH S *
Negri Andreas Adliswil S  
Nock Benjamin Turbenthal S  
Odermatt Christoph Bauma S *
Odermatt Michi Hausen am Albis S  
Ott Damian Dreien S *
Pallaoro Luca Oberengstringen T  
Pianta Christian Mollis S  
Räbsamen Marcel Müselbach S  
Reichmuth Beat Mettmenstetten S  
Riedi Thomas Netstal T  
Riget Tobias Schänis S **
Schäppi Urs Wiezikon b. Sirnach S *
Scherrer Pascal Bazenheid S  
Schlegel Sandro Fideris S **
Schmid Patrick Appenzell S *
Schnurrenberger Roman Sternenberg S **
Schudel Simon Beggingen T *
Schwyn Adrian Merishausen T *
Schwyn Patrick Merishausen T  
Stadelmann Patrick Unterwasser S  
Stähli Jan Zwillikon S  
Wettstein Daniel Zürich S  
Wey Nicola Stäfa S *
Wingeier Janik Hinwil S